RIEPILOGO 3° GIORNATA
Seleziona la Giornata
- 1 (current)
- 2 (current)
- 3 (current)
- 4 (current)
- 5 (current)
- 6 (current)
- 7 (current)
- 8 (current)
- 9 (current)
- 10 (current)
- 11 (current)
- 12 (current)
- 13 (current)
- 14 (current)
- 15 (current)
- 16 (current)
- 17 (current)
- 18 (current)
- 19 (current)
- 20 (current)
- 21 (current)
- 22 (current)
- 23 (current)
- 24 (current)
- 25 (current)
- 26 (current)
- 27 (current)
- 28 (current)
- 29 (current)
- 30 (current)
- 31 (current)
- 32 (current)
- 33 (current)
- 34 (current)
- 35 (current)
- 36 (current)
- 37 (current)
- 38 (current)
RISULTATI SERIE A
3° GIORNATA 02/09/2023 20:45:00
MARCATORI
BERARDI D. (A) | 2 | ||
MARTINEZ L. (A) | 2 | ||
SCAMACCA G. (A) | 2 | ||
CALHANOGLU H. (C) | 1 | ||
CHIESA F. (C) | 1 | ||
DANILO (D) | 1 | ||
EDERSON (C) | 1 | ||
FABBIAN G. (C) | 1 | ||
GIROUD O. (A) | 1 | ||
KAMADA D. (C) | 1 | ||
KRSTOVIC N. (A) | 1 | ||
LEAO R. (A) | 1 | ||
LUIS ALBERTO (C) | 1 | ||
LUVUMBO S. (A) | 1 | ||
NGONGE C. (A) | 1 | ||
PINAMONTI A. (A) | 1 | ||
RADONJIC N. (C) | 1 | ||
SPINAZZOLA L. (D) | 1 | ||
STREFEZZA G. (C) | 1 | ||
THURAM M. (A) | 1 | ||
ZIELINSKI P. (C) | 1 | ||
ZIRKZEE J. (A) | 1 |
ASSIST-MAN
ANDERSON F. (C) | 2 | ||
BOVE E. (C) | 1 | ||
CALABRIA D. (D) | 1 | ||
CUADRADO J. (D) | 1 | ||
DE KETELAERE C. (C) | 1 | ||
DIMARCO F. (D) | 1 | ||
FARAONI D. (D) | 1 | ||
GENDREY V. (D) | 1 | ||
ILIC I. (C) | 1 | ||
KOOPMEINERS T. (C) | 1 | ||
KRISTIANSEN V. (D) | 1 | ||
LAURIENTE A. (A) | 1 | ||
MILIK A. (A) | 1 | ||
RUGGERI M. (D) | 1 | ||
THURAM M. (A) | 1 | ||
TOLJAN J. (D) | 1 | ||
WIETESKA M. (D) | 1 |
AUTORETE
AMMONITI
BADELJ M. (C) | ... | ||
BAEZ J. (A) | ... | ||
BANDA L. (A) | ... | ||
BANI M. (D) | ... | ||
BARELLA N. (C) | ... | ||
BERESZYNSKI B. (D) | ... | ||
BOHINEN E. (C) | ... | ||
BOLOCA D. (C) | ... | ||
COPPOLA D. (D) | ... | ||
DESTRO M. (A) | ... | ||
DOIG J. (D) | ... | ||
FERGUSON L. (C) | ... | ||
GONZALEZ J. (C) | ... | ||
GYASI E. (A) | ... | ||
IZZO A. (D) | ... | ||
KABA M. (C) | ... | ||
KABASELE C. (D) | ... | ||
LEGOWSKI M. (C) | ... | ||
LOCATELLI M. (C) | ... | ||
LOFTUS-CHEEK R. (C) | ... | ||
LOVATO M. (D) | ... | ||
LUIS ALBERTO (C) | ... | ||
LUKAKU R. (A) | ... | ||
MAGNANI G. (D) | ... | ||
MAKOUMBOU A. (C) | ... | ||
MALINOVSKYI R. (C) | ... | ||
MARI P. (D) | ... | ||
MIRETTI F. (C) | ... | ||
OKAFOR N. (A) | ... | ||
PAREDES L. (C) | ... | ||
PELLEGRI P. (A) | ... | ||
PESSINA M. (C) | ... | ||
RANIERI L. (D) | ... | ||
SECK D. (A) | ... | ||
SOULE M. (C) | ... | ||
STROOTMAN K. (C) | ... | ||
SULEMANA S. (C) | ... | ||
THAUVIN F. (A) | ... | ||
THORSBY M. (C) | ... | ||
VLAHOVIC D. (A) | ... | ||
ZACCAGNI M. (A) | ... |
ALLENATORI ESPULSI