RIEPILOGO 21° GIORNATA
Seleziona la Giornata
- 1 (current)
- 2 (current)
- 3 (current)
- 4 (current)
- 5 (current)
- 6 (current)
- 7 (current)
- 8 (current)
- 9 (current)
- 10 (current)
- 11 (current)
- 12 (current)
- 13 (current)
- 14 (current)
- 15 (current)
- 16 (current)
- 17 (current)
- 18 (current)
- 19 (current)
- 20 (current)
- 21 (current)
- 22 (current)
- 23 (current)
- 24 (current)
- 25 (current)
- 26 (current)
- 27 (current)
- 28 (current)
- 29 (current)
- 30 (current)
- 31 (current)
- 32 (current)
- 33 (current)
- 34 (current)
- 35 (current)
- 36 (current)
- 37 (current)
- 38 (current)
RISULTATI SERIE A
21° GIORNATA 14/02/2024 19:00:00
MARCATORI
ZURKOWSKI S. (C) | 3 | ||
VLAHOVIC D. (A) | 2 | ||
BREMER G. (D) | 1 | ||
FOLORUNSHO M. (C) | 1 | ||
GUDMUNDSSON A. (A) | 1 | ||
JOVIC L. (A) | 1 | ||
KAIO JORGE (A) | 1 | ||
LOFTUS-CHEEK R. (C) | 1 | ||
LUKAKU R. (A) | 1 | ||
MAZZITELLI L. (C) | 1 | ||
MERTEGANI A. (C) | 1 | ||
OKAFOR N. (A) | 1 | ||
PELLEGRINI Lo. (C) | 1 | ||
RETEGUI M. (A) | 1 | ||
SAMARDZIC L. (C) | 1 | ||
SOULE M. (C) | 1 | ||
SULEMANA S. (C) | 1 | ||
THAUVIN F. (A) | 1 |
ASSIST-MAN
EL SHAARAWY S. (A) | 2 | ||
BADELJ M. (C) | 1 | ||
BRADARIC D. (D) | 1 | ||
CAMBIASO A. (D) | 1 | ||
GIROUD O. (A) | 1 | ||
HARROUI A. (C) | 1 | ||
HERNANDEZ T. (D) | 1 | ||
ILING-JUNIOR S. (C) | 1 | ||
LUCCA L. (A) | 1 | ||
MCKENNIE W. (C) | 1 | ||
MONTIPO L. (P) | 1 | ||
ZORTEA N. (D) | 1 |
AUTORETE
AMMONITI
AZZI P. (D) | ... | ||
BADELJ M. (C) | ... | ||
BANI M. (D) | ... | ||
BERESZYNSKI B. (D) | ... | ||
CALDIROLA L. (D) | ... | ||
DANY MOTA M. (A) | ... | ||
DAWIDOWICZ P. (D) | ... | ||
DOSSENA AL. (D) | ... | ||
EBOSELE F. (D) | ... | ||
FERREIRA J. (D) | ... | ||
FOLORUNSHO M. (C) | ... | ||
FRENDRUP M. (C) | ... | ||
HERNANDEZ T. (D) | ... | ||
KABA M. (C) | ... | ||
KAIO JORGE (A) | ... | ||
KAMARA H. (D) | ... | ||
LAPADULA G. (A) | ... | ||
LLORENTE D. (D) | ... | ||
LUCCA L. (A) | ... | ||
MARI P. (D) | ... | ||
MARTINEZ J. (P) | ... | ||
MCKENNIE W. (C) | ... | ||
PAREDES L. (C) | ... | ||
PAVOLETTI L. (A) | ... | ||
PETAGNA A. (A) | ... | ||
SOULE M. (C) | ... | ||
THAUVIN F. (A) | ... | ||
VOGLIACCO A. (D) | ... | ||
WALACE (C) | ... | ||
ZORTEA N. (D) | ... |
ESPULSI
ALLENATORI ESPULSI