RIEPILOGO 16° GIORNATA
Seleziona la Giornata
- 1 (current)
- 2 (current)
- 3 (current)
- 4 (current)
- 5 (current)
- 6 (current)
- 7 (current)
- 8 (current)
- 9 (current)
- 10 (current)
- 11 (current)
- 12 (current)
- 13 (current)
- 14 (current)
- 15 (current)
- 16 (current)
- 17 (current)
- 18 (current)
- 19 (current)
- 20 (current)
- 21 (current)
- 22 (current)
- 23 (current)
- 24 (current)
- 25 (current)
- 26 (current)
- 27 (current)
- 28 (current)
- 29 (current)
- 30 (current)
- 31 (current)
- 32 (current)
- 33 (current)
- 34 (current)
- 35 (current)
- 36 (current)
- 37 (current)
- 38 (current)
RISULTATI SERIE A
16° GIORNATA 18/12/2023 20:45:00
MARCATORI
BERARDI D. (A) | 2 | ||
BELTRAN L. (A) | 1 | ||
CHIESA F. (C) | 1 | ||
DE KETELAERE C. (C) | 1 | ||
GUDMUNDSSON A. (A) | 1 | ||
KAIO JORGE (A) | 1 | ||
KVARATSKHELIA K. (A) | 1 | ||
LUCCA L. (A) | 1 | ||
MARTINEZ L. (A) | 1 | ||
MIRANCHUK A. (C) | 1 | ||
MORO N. (C) | 1 | ||
MURIEL L. (A) | 1 | ||
OKAFOR N. (A) | 1 | ||
OSIMHEN V. (A) | 1 | ||
PASALIC M. (C) | 1 | ||
PAVOLETTI L. (A) | 1 | ||
PEREYRA R. (C) | 1 | ||
PICCOLI R. (A) | 1 | ||
PIROLA L. (D) | 1 | ||
RAMADANI Y. (C) | 1 | ||
REIJNDERS T. (C) | 1 | ||
SIMIC J. (D) | 1 | ||
THURAM M. (A) | 1 | ||
ZAPATA D. (A) | 1 |
ASSIST-MAN
BANDA L. (A) | 1 | ||
BARELLA N. (C) | 1 | ||
BELLANOVA R. (D) | 1 | ||
CANDREVA A. (C) | 1 | ||
DE KETELAERE C. (C) | 1 | ||
EKUBAN C. (A) | 1 | ||
GALLO A. (D) | 1 | ||
GIROUD O. (A) | 1 | ||
LEAO R. (A) | 1 | ||
LOOKMAN A. (A) | 1 | ||
LUVUMBO S. (A) | 1 | ||
MARIO RUI (D) | 1 | ||
NDOYE D. (A) | 1 | ||
OSIMHEN V. (A) | 1 | ||
PEREYRA R. (C) | 1 | ||
PULISIC C. (A) | 1 | ||
SCALVINI G. (D) | 1 |
AUTORETE
KRISTENSEN R. (D) | 1 |
AMMONITI
ANGUISSA A. (C) | ... | ||
AUGELLO T. (D) | ... | ||
BADELJ M. (C) | ... | ||
BARAK A. (C) | ... | ||
BARELLA N. (C) | ... | ||
BARRENECHEA E. (C) | ... | ||
BELLANOVA R. (D) | ... | ||
BEUKEMA S. (D) | ... | ||
BIRAGHI C. (D) | ... | ||
BLIN A. (C) | ... | ||
BOVE E. (C) | ... | ||
BUONGIORNO A. (D) | ... | ||
CACACE L. (D) | ... | ||
CARBONI A. (D) | ... | ||
CASALE N. (D) | ... | ||
DANILO (D) | ... | ||
DAWIDOWICZ P. (D) | ... | ||
EBOSELE F. (D) | ... | ||
FERGUSON L. (C) | ... | ||
FREULER R. (C) | ... | ||
GAGLIARDINI R. (C) | ... | ||
GOLDANIGA E. (D) | ... | ||
IBRAHIMOVIC A. (C) | ... | ||
LINETTY K. (C) | ... | ||
LLORENTE D. (D) | ... | ||
LUPERTO S. (D) | ... | ||
MAGGIORE G. (C) | ... | ||
MALINOVSKYI R. (C) | ... | ||
MARIO RUI (D) | ... | ||
MASINA A. (D) | ... | ||
MCKENNIE W. (C) | ... | ||
MILIK A. (A) | ... | ||
OKOLI C. (D) | ... | ||
OSIMHEN V. (A) | ... | ||
PAREDES L. (C) | ... | ||
PAVOLETTI L. (A) | ... | ||
PEDERSEN M. (D) | ... | ||
PELLEGRINI Lo. (C) | ... | ||
PEREYRA R. (C) | ... | ||
PIROLA L. (D) | ... | ||
POLITANO M. (A) | ... | ||
REIJNDERS T. (C) | ... | ||
ROMAGNOLI S. (D) | ... | ||
RRAHMANI A. (D) | ... | ||
RUGGERI M. (D) | ... | ||
SAELEMAEKERS A. (C) | ... | ||
TERRACCIANO P. (P) | ... | ||
THURAM M. (A) | ... | ||
VLASIC N. (C) | ... |
ALLENATORI ESPULSI